2014 RESULTS

KJSC 2014: Phoenix, AZ Results

1.  Bryson Buller – Farmington, NM (#8)
2.  Talon Hansen – South Weber, UT (#7)
3.  Harley Jefferies – Rosburg, WA (#12)
4.  Ayden Beckage – Jermyn, PA (#1)
5.  Wyatt Storey – Cataldo, ID (#5)
6.  Logan Ellis – Lakeside, CA (#6)
7.  Chase Cannizzaro –Sparks, NV (#2)
8.  Corinthia Crawford – Firestone, CO (#3)
9.  Braeden Turner – Colorado Springs, CO (#6)
10.  Reese Monty – Vista, CA (#10)
11.  Tyler Nelson – Mesa, AZ (#14)
12.  Michael Baker – Scottsdale, AZ (#9)
13.  Cody McManus – Red Rock, AZ (#15)
14.  Jaxon Chisholm – Cranbrook, BC, Canada (#4)
15.  Cooper Ivie – Whittier, CA (#11)

KJSC 2014: Anaheim II Results

  1. Reed Vogan – Cameron Park, CA (#4)
  2. Justice Rutledge – West Valley City, UT (#15)
  3. Ricky Negrete – North Hills, CA (#12)
  4. Dylann Drake – San Jose, CA (#8)
  5. Dylan Howard – Julian, CA (#11)
  6. Mikayla Nielsen – Riverside, CA (#1)
  7. Jordan Dowell – Ventura, CA (#5)
  8. Aiden Otten – Lakeside, CA (#9)
  9. Raul Gutierrez – Temecula, CA (#13)
  10. Maddix Laughton – Escondido, CA (#3)
  11. Landon Glodowski – Twin Falls, ID (#10)
  12. Niko Munoz – Los Angeles, CA (#14)
  13. Mackenzie Caverhill – Frazier Park, CA (#6)
  14. Braxton Horta – Mesa, AZ (#7)
  15. Jeremy Garcia – Phoenix, AZ (#1)

KJSC 2014: Anaheim III Results

  1. Lux Turner – Gardnerville, NV (#10)
  2. Parker Ross – Galt, CA (#2)
  3. Luke Deroche – Castle Rock, CO (#14)
  4. Kayleb Persel – Bakersfield, CA (#7)
  5. Luke Simpson – Aliso Viejo, CA (#5)
  6. Hudson Romfo – Clear Lake, MN (#11)
  7. Travis Long – Parachute, CO (#4)
  8. Carter Cooper – Capistrano Beach, CA (#12)
  9. Bryton Bluth – Mesa, AZ (#13)
  10. Destry Lanza – Beaumont, CA (#6)
  11. Cole Wagner – Rio Rancho, NM (#1)
  12. Kaden Clark – Marshall, MN (#3)
  13. Taylor Mooney – Selah, WA (#15)
  14. Triston Alvarez – Pinon Hills, CA (#9)
  15. Chad Fikstad – San Jacinto, CA (#8)

KJSC 2014: Arlington, TX Results

  1. Colton Trouille – Lake Park, GA (#2)
  2. Clay Fishback – Washington, IA (#11)
  3. Ashton Werline – Everman, TX (#4)
  4. Brody Farris – Haslet, TX (#12)
  5. Marisa Menning – Kelso, WA (#7)
  6. Kaden Shaw – Tucumcari, NM (#14)
  7. Ethan Kidd – Bates City, MO (#1)
  8. Daric Johnson – Perryton, TX (#9)
  9. Ky Keadle – Amarillo, TX (#10)
  10. Jase Chelin – Lake Hills, GA (#8)
  11. Stockton Singleton – Marietta, GA (#5)
  12. Weston Duke – Seiling, OK (#3)
  13. Boston Allison – Waxahachie, TX (#15)
  14. Ben Stroud – Cornelius, NC (#13)
  15. Jacob Baran – Jenks, OK (#6)

KJSC 2014: Atlanta, GA Results

  1. Nicholas Romano – Bayside, NY (#7)
  2. Peyton Crisp – Simpsonville, SC (#11)
  3. Daxton Bennick – Morganton, NC (#14)
  4. Logan Riggins – Easley, SC (#2)
  5. Jon Jon Carver – Cataula, GA (#12)
  6. Vincent Ardizzoni – Holland, MA (#3)
  7. Nathan Pendergrass – Yadkinville, NC (#1)
  8. Eric Adams – Roaring River, NC (#6)
  9. Chapell Brogdon – Sumpter, SC (#8)
  10. Dash McMillin – Butler, PA (#13)
  11. Breyden Campbell – Altoona, PA (#4)
  12. Braxton Levi – MacClenny, FL (#9)
  13. Samantha Meyer – Kirkwood, IL (#5)
  14. Camryn Santacroce – Lancaster, SC (#15)
  15. Corbin Gaston – Richwood, OH (#10)

KJSC 2014: Indianapolis, IN Results

  1. Wryder Huffman – Clifton, CO (#4)
  2. Avery Fraley – Hickory, NC (#1)
  3. Carter Toal – Columbia, IL (#10)
  4. Leland Patterson – Lenoir City, TN (#2)
  5. Cole Forbes – Richmond, VA (#7)
  6. Stephan Kozopas – Spencer, OH (#6)
  7. Justin Mallgren – Commack, NY (#13)
  8. Chelby Hinton – Dubberly, LA (#12)
  9. Connor Sheirer – New Castle, PA (#15)
  10. Shayla Skalnik – Smyrna, TN (#9)
  11. Christian Kincaid – South Point, OH (#3)
  12. Teegan Fleming – Oakwood, IL (#8)
  13. Evan Matthews – Cataldo, ID (#14)
  14. Ethan Marsh – Monrovia, IN (#5)
  15. Zak McVey – Delta, OH (#11)

KJSC 2014: Toronto Results

  1. Preston Masciangelo – Brantford, ON (#8)
  2. Ty Cyr – Port Albernri, BC (#9)
  3. Campbell Searle – St. George, ON (#6)
  4. Leith Ness – Blackwater, ON (#13)
  5. Hayden Jameson – Woodstock, ON (#7)
  6. Ryan Gribbin – Mays Landing, NJ (#5)
  7. Conner Mowry – Cattaraugus, NY (#3)
  8. Malcolm Farris – Shubenacadie, NS (#1)
  9. Ryder Reinhart – Ariss, ON (#11)
  10. Kya Chisholm – Cranbrook, BC (#2)
  11. Owen Rettie – Hockley, ON (#14)
  12. Billy Tighe – Oxford Mills, ON (#10)
  13. Ashton McCay – Campbell River, BC (#15)
  14. Tyler Tiffany – Middlesex, NY (#12)
  15. Michael Bruce – Red Deer, AB (#4)

KJSC 2014: St. Louis, MO Results

  1. Donavan Hanson – Roland, IA (#6)
  2. Jacob Snodgrass – Barnhart, MO (#5)
  3. Landon Hartz – Chelsea, AL (#8)
  4. Eli Povolny – Sellersburg, IN (#2)
  5. Aidan Collins – Blanchard, OK (#10)
  6. Noah Smith – Hamilton, OH (#3)
  7. Michael Derico – Deltona, FL (#1)
  8. Nolan Schweighardt – Lake Mills, WI (#9)
  9. Garrett Ulrey – Boonville, IN (#4)
  10. Grayson Fischer – Verona, KY (#11)
  11. Rhett Bates – Kelwona, BC (#11)
  12. Connor Capetta – Gibsonia, PA (#13)
  13. Sawyer Jetzsch – Nixa, MO (#14)
  14. Treyton Baldwin – Little Sioux, IA (#12)
  15. Jayden Fitzgerald – Muskegon, MI (#7)

KJSC 2014: Houston, TX Results

  1. Jay Covert – Manchester, PA (#15)
  2. Jackson Glathar – St. George, UT (#2)
  3. Bryson Ray – Canyon, TX (#8)
  4. Brandon Shaw – Lubbock, TX (#14)
  5. Nate Batten – Milano, TX (#11)
  6. Drayton Smith – Spicewood, TX (#13)
  7. Eric Vidal – Fort Worth, TX (#10)
  8. Matthew Goatley – Louisville, KY (#6)
  9. Patrick Callahan – Foxboro, MA (#12)
  10. Christopher Welchko – Las Cuces, NM (#7)
  11. Riley Bertsch – Pine Haven, WY (#1)
  12. Cooper Marshall – Tacoma, WA (#5)
  13. Hudson Lambert – Pearland, TX (#3)
  14. Luna Fairtrace – Gulfport, MS (#4)
  15. Luke Butler – Syracuse, NY (#9)

KJSC 2014: Las Vegas, NV Results

  1. Julien Beaumer – Lake Havasu City, AZ (#3)
  2. Caden Meyer – Aurora, NE (#2)
  3. Gannon Blaiser – Hudson, WI (#12)
  4. Ryder Plouffe – Round Rock, TX (#5)
  5. Rey Ghyzel – San Clemente, CA (#10)
  6. Logan Best – Maysville, NC (#7)
  7. Gavin Chandler – Henderson, NV (#14)
  8. Cassius Cox – Oceanside, CA (#11)
  9. Aiden Clemmer – Crestline, CA (#1)
  10. Jaxton McKin – Shelbyville, TN (#9)
  11. Luke Lopiccolo – Phelan, CA (#6)
  12. Conner Zbiegien – Las Vegas, NV (#4)
  13. Seby Sulyok – Ladysmith, BC (#13)
  14. Leilani Crowe – Henderson, NV (#8)
  15. Logan Libonati – Las Vegas, NV (#15)

 

Facebook Youtube Twitter